NYERTESEK

Fődíjas: Németh István - Budakeszi


Heti nyertesek:

1. Lingurárné Sztupjár Tímea - Budapest
2.Ádám Gyöngyi - Budapest
3. Horváth - Varga Edina - Budapest
4. Szilágyi Vera - Budapest
5. Pogonyi Péter - Budapest



Napi nyertesek:

05.05.
Horváth Alexandra - Fót

Badacsonyi Adrienn - Ócsa
Szirtes Lilla - Nagykozár
05.06.
Csala Edit Judit -Budapest
Tóthné dr. Marton Veronika - Keszthely
Simonné Halmai Ildikó - Pécs
05.07.
Birta Katalin - Budapest
Mazula Dóra - Budapest
Kasza Rozália - Nagyatád
05.08.
Németh Ágnes - Budakeszi
Dr. Bódi Erzsébet - Győr
Kovács Alexadnra - Győr
05.09.
Dr. Zsikla Kincső - Veszprém
Nábrádi Szabolcs - Szombathely
Deák Mónika - Nyergesújfalú
05.10.
Sztankóné Szőke Anna Mária - Gyöngyös
Paragh Brigitta - Budapest
Tahy Éva - Pomáz
05.11
Hugyeczné Somlyai Katalin Viktória - Csömör
Nagy - Jakus Csilla - Kiskunfélegyháza
Kendrovszki Boglárka - Csörög
05.12.
Tóth Laura - Budapest
Bérces Erika - Budapest
Szabó Orsolya - Budapest
05.13.
Czétány Glaub Fanni - Taksony
Maul Dóra - Budapest
Csorba Erzsébet - Hódmezővásárhely
05.14.
Balázs Árpád - Szabadbattyán
Kürti Tamara - Szeged
Rubin Szilvia - Budapest
05.15.
Kovács Boglárka - Zalaegerszeg
Parzsól Noémi - Tószeg
Csizmadia Barbara - Budapest
05.16.
Szabó Kata Magdolna - Gyula
Baranyai Gyula - Egyházasrádóc
Csizmadia Márk Zoltán - Etyek
05.17.
Borbély Edit - Budapest
Patakiné Kárpáti Márta - Dunakeszi
Pördi Tamás - Budapest
05.18. 
Lutz Ildikó - Leányfalú
Iván -Vidovics Teréz - Budapest
Széles Veronika - Pécs
05.19.
Dr. Farsang Vivien - Zalakaros
Takács Béláné - Dunakeszi
Dr. Csintalan Olga - Kiskunhalas
05.20.
Szabó Bogdalik Alexadra - Budapest
Egedi Sándor - Kerepes
Radácsi Andrásné - Kazincbarcika
05.21.
 Hegedűs Sándorné - Budapest
Varga Edit Nóra - Budapest
Dr. Kovács Izabella - Budapest
05.22.
Kubicsek Erzsébet - Budapest
Kiss - Szabó Fanni - Kisvárda
Wenhardt -Farkas  Andrea - Pécs
05.23.
Faragó Klára - Sirok
Várnai Ágnes - Székesfehérvár
Pechó Ádám - Budapest

05.24.
Kátai Katona Zsófia - Budapest
Búzásné Fucskó Katalin- Debrecen
Uhrin Melinda Katalin - Szeged
05.25.
Pohli Gergely - Pécs
Hegedűs Ivett - Budapest
Paulenka Borbála - Gyöngyös
05.26. 
Vasas Andrea - Szeged
Sárándi Izolda - Kosd
Csókos László Dávid - Budapest
05.27.
Kósa Tamás - Budapest
Bóta Éva - Budapest
Laurits Fanni - Budapest
05.28.
Janka Diandra - Salgótarján
Procenko Alexa - Kaposvár
Kállai Irén - Budapest
05.29.
Busákné Hankó Erika - Nyíregyháza
Tövisfalvi Andrea - Hódmezővásárhely
Szemenyei Mónika - Székesfehérvár
05.30.
Zömbikné Kósa Mariann - Budapest
Ratosi Gábor - Budapest
Barna Márton Réka - Szeged
05.31.
Lázi Melinda - Budapest
Szalontai Róbertné - Győr
Szűcs Ágnes - Nagyvarsány
06.01.
Szekeres Szabolcs - Zalaszentgyörgy
Koncsol Klaudia - Nyírtelek
Dobi Nikolett - Budapest
06.02.
Rajtik Renáta - Budapest
Bíróné Oláh Mária - Budapest
Bajdik Tamás - Nagykörös
06.03.
Dr. Dobos László - Kiskunhalas
Balázs Mária - Békéscsaba
Lajkó Zsuzsanna - Szeged
06.04.
Szűcs Gabriella - Győr
Csizik Zoltán György - Budapest
Lengyel Ferenc - Pécs
06.05.
Schipter Gabriella - Pécs
Bengyeszkov Leonyid - Tóalmás
Juhász Róbert - Budapest
06.06.
Prummer Angéla - Budapest
Kirschner Rita - Baj
Barna -Török Ibolya - Budapest
06.07.
Scherer Anna - Tahitotfalu
Katai Fanni - Esztergom
Szabó Katalin - Budapest
06.08.
Hozbor Gabriella - Pécs
Lukács Ildikó - Budapest
Beri Mariann -Pilisvörösvár